1.jpg (7325 bytes) 3.jpg (10129 bytes)
4.jpg (6103 bytes)

2013 Schedule

Click on Link
Above then arrow
to Month you
Wish to View

 

5.jpg (7168 bytes)


Summit Series Points

All Summit Classes -    10 for staging 1st round
                                           10 for each round won
                                           5 for round loss (must have staged)

SUPER ET

Track # Last Name First Name TOTAL POINTS 4/6
J166 Crawford Albert 35 35
J157 Johnson, Jr. Daryl 25 25
C126 Spielman Bobby 25 25
D192 Decker Mark 15 15
818 Dolan Andy 15 15
A101 Eagan Steven 15 15
544 Gray Mark 15 15
H121 Hite Albert 15 15
B104 Barnes Rob 0  

PRO DRIVER

Track # Last Name First Name TOTAL POINTS 4/6
629 Bonanno Michael 65 65
A115 Lind Brian 55 55
127K Boyd Michael 45 45
165W Ecker Greg 35 35
H105 Imes Colby 35 35
540 Kline Kalley 35 35
440X Zies Jack 35 35
M141 Bair Robert 25 25
1515 Berry Jim 25 25
P123 Clark Dahrl 25 25
J170 Crawford Chris 25 25
DX56 Doss Bradley 25 25
H103 Harbaugh Mark 25 25
2988 Moran Jim 25 25
F184 Spielman Norman 25 25
818 Dolan Andy 15 15
G166 Gerhart Troy 15 15
H124 Harley Eugene 15 15
H186 Heilman Jeff 15 15
N143 Jones Donald 15 15
K102 Kline Kalvin 15 15
P159 Proctor, Jr. Ronald 15 15
107V Roderick Paul 15 15
J176 Shoemaker Jeremy 15 15
106D Smith Bobby 15 15
MX33 Talbert Ed 15 15
122K Thomas Scott 15 15
1203 Thompson Corey 15 15
100W Warner Keith 15 15
W615 Whipkey Douglas 15 15

STREET

Track # Last Name First Name TOTAL POINTS 4/6
700 DeJesus Carlos 60 60
188R Roberts Daniel 45 45
D141 Deavers Jason 35 35
H149 Horwath Ronnie 35 35
W108 Warner Kristen 35 35
C184 Suders Courtney 25 25
1023 Toms David 25 25
J104 Wetzel Joe 25 25
MX33 Talbert Ed 20 20
L127 Birks Lukas 15 15
1965 Fourcade, Jr. Vince 15 15
808 Fridley Dale 15 15
G701 Gray Ryan 15 15
K128 Kline David 15 15
151 Murphy Joe 15 15
G103 Suders Garrett 15 15
204 Warner Faith 15 15
W120 Wetzel Doug 15 15
W714 Whipkey Doug 0  

MOTORCYCLE

Track # Last Name First Name TOTAL POINTS 4/6
1041 Hamilton Dale 50 50
6942 Mathias Boyd 35 35
714 Canoles Brian 30 30
1417 Eaton Tom 25 25
177 Fandel Brian 25 25
109X Garnett III Kermit 25 25
79 Price John 25 25
21 Clinedinst Dave 15 15
43 Eaton John 15 15
2012 James, Sr. Paul 0  

JUNIOR DRAGSTER

Track # Last Name First Name TOTAL POINTS 4/6
1058 Mallow Josephine 60 60
112 Bevard Jake 55 55
1121 Golden Mason 45 45
194 Burch Chris 35 35
1408 Conner Brandi 35 35
1033 Hankinson Michael 25 25
1166 Mallow Charlotte 25 25
M119 Moore Dylan 25 25
1072 Swiger Eric 25 25
121X Webb, Jr. Ronnie 25 25
1909 Bannister Mary 15 15
1700 Culbert Madeline 15 15
1158 Ely Ryan 15 15
190 Gosnell Chesney 15 15
1306 Lind Evan 15 15
218 Miller Samantha 15 15
1601 Palmer Dalyn 15 15
621M Stewart Maicy 15 15
1308 Lind Noah 0  
1069 Morgan Scotty 0  
1091 Morgan Stephanie 0  
1099 Morgan Steven 0  

 

SBRA Series Points

All Classes -    10 for staging 1st round
                           10 for each round won
                            5 for round loss (must have staged)


SUPER ET

Track # Last Name First Name TOTAL POINTS 4/13
B104 Barnes Rob 15 15
185G Brady Jeff 25 25
P120 Burruss Paul 35 35
120H Coover Mark 15 15
J166 Crawford Albert 0  
X182 Daymude Mike 15 15
D192 Decker Mark 15 15
818 Dolan Andy 25 25
1X3E Dunn Bobby 55 55
A101 Eagan Steven 0  
544 Gray Mark 35 35
H106 Hammond Dennis 65 65
1893 Harrison Joey 15 15
Y191 Henry Marcus 25 25
H121 Hite Albert 15 15
199M Hoff Mike 35 35
J157 Johnson, Jr. Daryl 0  
L173 Lightner Daniel 15 15
DX68 Lowe Brandon 15 15
172M Martz Joe 15 15
P170 Morgret Steve 70 70
163H Niedomanski Brian 25 25
163H Niedomanski Jamie 25 25
336 Shoop Mike 25 25
C126 Spielman Bobby 0  

FOOTBRAKE

Track # Last Name First Name TOTAL POINTS 4/13
P159 Proctor, Jr. Ronald 80 80
G103 Suders Garrett 55 55
P123 Clark Dahrl 45 45
DX56 Doss Bradley 45 45
C184 Suders Courtney 45 45
127K Boyd Michael 35 35
H186 Heilman Jeff 35 35
A115 Lind Brian 35 35
2988 Moran Jim 35 35
B100 Piraino Joel 35 35
1203 Thompson Corey 35 35
1023 Toms David 35 35
J170 Crawford Chris 25 25
G166 Gerhart Troy 25 25
G701 Gray Ryan 25 25
106D Smith Bobby 25 25
F184 Spielman Norman 25 25
J142 Stephens Jim 25 25
122K Thomas Scott 25 25
J104 Wetzel Joe 25 25
566 Benedict Kevin 15 15
1515 Berry Jim 15 15
L127 Birks Lukas 15 15
B107 Bodmer Dicky 15 15
1974 Cool Brian 15 15
D141 Deavers Jason 15 15
818 Dolan Andy 15 15
165W Ecker Greg 15 15
H103 Harbaugh Mark 15 15
H149 Horwath Ronnie 15 15
237 Lind Jacob 15 15
415FR Putt, Jr. Terry 15 15
107V Roderick Paul 15 15
K145 Rodgers Mike 15 15
W135 Smith Bill 15 15
T101 Stambaugh John 15 15
MX33 Talbert Ed 15 15
1990 Wagaman Denny 15 15
204 Warner Faith 15 15
100W Warner Keith 15 15
W108 Warner Kristen 15 15
4X55 Weller Bob 15 15
440X Zies Jack 15 15
700 DeJesus Carlos 0  
1965 Fourcade, Jr. Vince 0  
808 Fridley Dale 0  
H105 Imes Colby 0  
K128 Kline David 0  
K102 Kline Kalvin 0  
M156 McCully Steve 0  
209Q Quinn Tristen 0  
188R Roberts Daniel 0  
W120 Wetzel Doug 0  
W615 Whipkey Douglas 0  

MOTORCYCLE

Track # Last Name First Name TOTAL POINTS 4/13
1041 Hamilton Dale 50 50
43 Eaton John 45 45
1417 Eaton Tom 35 35
714 Canoles Brian 25 25
81 Hamilton Kevin 25 25
109X Garnett III Kermit 15 15
2012 James, Sr. Paul 15 15
6942 Mathias Boyd 15 15
79 Price John 15 15
21 Clinedinst Dave 0  
177 Fandel Brian 0  

JUNIOR DRAGSTER

Track # Last Name First Name TOTAL POINTS 4/13
218 Miller Samantha 50 50
1072 Swiger Eric 45 45
M119 Moore Dylan 35 35
190 Gosnell Chesney 25 25
1070 Henry Kaylee 25 25
1550 McFadden Alyssa 25 25
1408 Conner Brandi 15 15
1121 Golden Mason 15 15
1306 Lind Evan 15 15
1308 Lind Noah 15 15
1058 Mallow Josephine 15 15
113 McFadden Ryan 15 15
1909 Bannister Mary 0  
194 Burch Chris 0  
1700 Culbert Madeline 0  
1158 Ely Ryan 0  
1166 Mallow Charlotte 0  
1069 Morgan Scotty 0  
1091 Morgan Stephanie 0  
1099 Morgan Steven 0  
1601 Palmer Dalyn 0  
1131 Reed Seth 0  

Questions  about this website? Email webmaster@masondixondragway.com